Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomic, Aleksa | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 118 : 84 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Witte, Finn | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 120 : 93 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kröger, Ben | SG Kelkheim | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 70 : 84 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Mahmood, Hasher | Turnerschaft 1860 FFM Heddernheim e.V. | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 64 : 111 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz-Schomburgk, Michael | TTC Königstein 1948 | 4 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 134 : 76 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dimter, Tim | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 3 : 1 | 9 : 4 | 132 : 97 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Chaudhuri, Quentin | DJK 1927 Dossenheim | 2 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 128 : 137 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wille, Lennart | TV 1861 Wallau | 1 : 3 | 6 : 9 | 115 : 144 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Ermert, Robin | Turnerschaft 1860 FFM Heddernheim e.V. | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 77 : 132 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Kevin Khang | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 112 : 70 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Beemelmann, Fabian | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 108 : 110 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wollert, Ben | TG Bornheim 1860 | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 106 : 121 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Petrovic, Benedikt | TSG Niederhofheim 06 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 96 : 121 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumann, Mark | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 4 : 0 | 12 : 3 | 153 : 91 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Novosel-Pejovski, Luis | TG 1887 Unterliederbach | 3 : 1 | 11 : 3 | 138 : 94 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Repasch, Clemens | TV 1861 Wallau | 2 : 2 | 6 : 10 | 126 : 148 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
4 | Hoang, Marcel | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 1 : 3 | 6 : 9 | 119 : 138 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Roselieb, Samuel | Turnerschaft 1860 FFM Heddernheim e.V. | 0 : 4 | 2 : 12 | 84 : 149 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olika Ararso, Soolan | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 53 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Joder, Manuel | TV 1886 Igstadt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 59 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wrischnig, Simon | TV 1892 Großen-Linden | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 75 : 94 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Stroh, Cedric | TSG Niederhofheim 06 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 56 : 110 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |